Home Page Officers/Contacts
Society General & Patronage Rules Join Here News
What's On Judges List
Patronage Application Patronage Shows History Past Area Open Show Winners Past Presidents Breeder of the Year 75th Anniversary
S&RV/YSS Show Area Open Show Inter-club Comp Silver Star Articles/Member Profiles Society Mentors Links
Meetings - Local Clubs Pet Breeders 2020 Show        

Breeder of the Year

BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS - 2023

Show

Champion Y/B

Intermediate Y/Bird

Novice Y/ Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

J Lawrie

J Wheeler

S Horner

Eliza Thorp

Southend & Dist

M Frost

Not Awarded

R Redden

Not Awarded

South Hampshire BS

J Lawrie

N Masham

Not Awarded

Not Awarded

Hastings BS

I C Standley

J Wheeler

S Horner

Not Awarded

Southern Classic

P Merritt

R Nicholls

W Greening

Not Awarded

Mid Essex BS

S Gage

Not Awarded

S Horner

Not Awarded

South Eastern BC

M Smith

N Masham

S Horner

Not Awarded

LSCBS Area

G & J Al-Nasser

R Nicholls

S Horner

Not Awarded

B.S. Club Show

P Merritt

Not Awarded

Not Awarded

Not Awarded

 BLUE RIBAND WINNER S HORNER

 CHELFERS AWARDS 2023

Show

Champion Y/B

Pts

Intermediate

Y/Bird

Pts

Novice

Y/Bird

Pts

Junior

Y/Bird

Pts

LSCBS YSS

J Lawrie

10

J Wheeler

10

S Horner

10

Eliza Thorp

10

Southend & Dist

M Frost

6

Not Awarded

6

R Redden

6

Not Awarded

6

South Hants BS

J Lawrie

6

N Masham

6

Not Awarded

6

Not Awarded

6

Hastings BS

I C Standley

6

J Wheeler

6

S Horner

6

Not Awarded

6

Southern Classic

P Merritt

6

R Nicholls

6

W Greening

6

Not Awarded

6

Mid Essex BS

S Gage

6

Not Awarded

6

S Horner

6

Not Awarded

6

South Eastern BC

M Smith

6

N Masham

6

S Horner

6

Not Awarded

6

B.S. Club Show

P Merritt

10

Not Awarded

10

Not Awarded

10

Not Awarded

10

Ipswich BS

A Barker

4

Not Awarded

4

Not Awarded

4

Not Awarded

4

LSCBS Area

G & J Al-Nasser

10

R Nicholls

10

S Horner

10

Not Awarded

10

WINNER(S)

J Lawrie

P Merritt

16

16

R Nicholls

J Wheeler

16

16

S Horner

38

Eliza Thorp

10

 Points: Special Blue Riband (YSS, Area Show & B.S. Club Show) 10 pts


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS - 2022

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermediate Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

R Aplin

P Harden

S Horner

Not Awarded

Southend & District BS

G & J Al-Nasser

D Moss

S Horner

Not Awarded

South Hampshire BS

Show Cancelled

 

 

 

Hastings BS

R Watts

A Wilkinson

S Horner

Not Awarded

Southern Classic

P Merritt

A Wilkinson

Lord Underwood

Not Awarded

Mid Essex BS

Ackers & Bird

P & A Partnership

S Horner

Not Awarded

South Eastern BC

R Watts

A Wilkinson

S Horner

Not Awarded

LSCBS Area Show

R Watts

A Wilkinson

S Horner

Not Awarded

B.S. Club Show

Ackers & Bird

Not Awarded

Not Awarded

Not Awarded

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  S HORNER

LONDON & SC BS CHELFERS AWARDS RESULTS - 2022

Show Champion Y/Bird Pts Intermed Y/Bird Pts Novice Y/Bird Pts Junior Y/Bird Pts
LSCBS YSS R Aplin 10 P Harden 10 S Horner 10 N/A 10
Southend & District BS G & J Al Nasser 6 D Moss 6 S Horner 6 N/A 6
South Hampshire BS Show Cancelled 6   6   6   6
Hastings BS R Watts 6 A Wilkinson 6 S Horner 6 N/A 6
Southern Classic P Merritt 6 A Wilkinson 6 Lord Underwood 6 N/A 6
Mid Essex BS Ackers & Bird 6 P & A Partnership 6 S Horner 6 N/A 6
South Eastern BC R Watts 6 A Wilkinson 6 S Horner 6 N/A 6
B.S. Club Show Ackers & Bird 6 N/A 6 N/A 6 N/A 6
Bury St Edmunds Show Cancelled 4   4   4   4
Ipswich BS G & J Al Nasser 4 N/A 4 M Lambert 4 N/A 4
LSCBS Area Show R Watts 10 A Wilkinson 10 S Horner 10 N/A 10
Sth Midlands BS Show Cancelled 4   4   4   4
Winners R Watts 22 A Wilkinson 28 S Horner 44 N/A  

Riband (YSS & Area) 10 points; Blue Riband Shows 6 points; Rosette Shows 4 points


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS - 2019

Show Champion Y/Bird Intermed Y/Bird Novice Y/Bird Junior Y/Bird
LSCBS YSS M Frost P Harden R Redden R, H & E Fordham
Southend & District BS G & J Al Nasser J Folly R Redden N/A
South Hampshire BS A Thorpe R Nicholls N/A N/A
Hastings BS A Thorpe P Tiller R Redden N/A
Southern Classic S Bailey P Harden W Thorogood N/A
Mid Essex BS G Carter J Folly N Bird N/A
South Eastern BC G Carter J Folly R Redden N/A
LSCBS Area Show G & J Al Nasser R Nicholls G Paine N/A
B.S. Club Show N/A B Bannister N Bird N/A

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Rupert Redden

LONDON & SC BS CHELFERS AWARDS RESULTS - 2019

Show Champion Y/Bird Pts Intermed Y/Bird Pts Novice Y/Bird Pts Junior Y/Bird Pts
LSCBS YSS M Frost 10 P Harden 10 R Redden 10 R Fordham 10
Southend & District BS G & J Al Nasser 6 J Folly 6 R Redden 6 N/A 0
South Hampshire BS A Thorpe 6 R Nicholls 6 N/A 6 N/A 0
Hastings BS A Thorpe 6 P Tiller 6 R Redden 6 N/A 0
Southern Classic S Bailey 6 P Harden 6 W Thorogood 6 N/A 0
South Eastern BC G Carter 6 J Folly 6 R Redden 6 N/A 0
Mid Essex BS G Carter 6 J Folly 6 N Bird 6 N/A 0
B.S. Club Show N/A 6 M Bannister 6 N Bird 6 N/A 0
Bury St Edmunds I Thorogood 4 P & S Stevens 4 N Bird 4 N/A 0
Bedfordshire BS G&J Al Nasser 4 P & S Stevens 4 N Bird 4 N/A 0
Ipswich BS G&J Al Nasser 4 J Folly 4 N Bird 4 N/A 0
Cambridgeshire BS C Hickman 4 M Bannister 4 N Bird 4 N/A 0
LSCBS Area Show G&J Al Nasser 10 R Nicholls 10 G Paine 10 N/A 0
Sth Midlands BS G & J Al Nasser 4 R Marston 4 N Bird 4 N/A 0
Swindon BS P Merritt 4 R Nicholls 4 N/A 4 N/A 0
Winner G & J Al Nasser 28 J Folly 22 N Bird 32 R Fordham 10

Points: Special Blue Riband (YSS & Area) 10 points; Blue Riband Shows 6 points; Rosette Shows 4 points


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS - 2018

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermed Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Beginner Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

M Frost

P Harden

J Wheeler

W Thorogood

N/A

Southend & District BS

G Carter

J Folly

A Wilkinson

N/A

N/A

South Hampshire BS

G Carter

P Merritt

A Wilkinson

D Ham

N/A

Hastings BS

G Carter

T Jeffrey

M Turner

N Bird

G Kenealy

Southern Classic

G Carter

T Jeffrey

M Turner

A Scott

G Kenealy

Mid Essex BS

G Carter

J Folly

A Wilkinson

G Simpson

N/A

Croydon & South Eastern

G Carter

T Jeffrey

A Wilkinson

G Simpson

G Kenealy

LSCBS Area Show

G Carter

T Jeffrey

M Bannister

W Thorogood

N/A

B.S. Club Show

C Hickman

N/A

M Bannister

N/A

N/A

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Gavin Carter

LONDON & SC BS CHELFERS AWARDS RESULTS - 2018

Show Champion Y/Bird Pts Intermed Y/Bird Pts Novice Y/Bird Pts Beginner Y/Bird Pts Junior Y/Bird Pts
LSCBS YSS M Frost 10 P Harden 10 J Wheeler 10 W Thorogood 10 N/A 10
Southend & District BS G Carter 6 J Folly 6 A Wilkinson 6 N/A 6 N/A 6
South Hampshire BS G Carter 6 P Merritt 6 A Wilkinson 6 D Ham 6 N/A 6
Hastings BS G Carter 6 T Jeffrey 6 M Turner 6 N Bird 6 G Kenealy 6
Southern Classic G Carter 6 T Jeffrey 6 M Turner 6 A Scott 6 G Kenealy 6
Croydon & South Eastern G Carter 6 T Jeffrey 6 A Wilkinson 6 G Simpson 6 G Kenealy 6
Mid Essex BS G Carter 6 J Folly 6 A Wilkinson 6 G Simpson 6 N/A 6
B.S. Club Show C Hickman 6 N/A 6 M Bannister 6 N/A 6 N/A 6
Bury St Edmunds N/A 4 P&S Stevens 4 M Bannister 4 N Bird 4 N/A 4
Bedfordshire BS C Hickman 4 R Marston 4 M Bannister 4 N Bird 4 N/A 4
Ipswich BS S Gage 4 J Folly 4 M Bannister 4 N Bird 4 N/A 4
Cambridgeshire BS Ellis & Matthews 4 R Marston 4 M Bannister 4 N Bird 4 N/A 4
LSCBS Area Show G Carter 10 T Jeffrey 10 M Bannister 10 W Thorogood 10 N/A 10
Sth Midlands BS G Carter 4 P & S Stevens 4 M Bannister 4 E Olbinson 4 N/A 4
Swindon BS M Freeborn 4 P Merritt 4 N/A 4 L Underwood 4 N/A 4
Winner G Carter 50 T Jeffrey 28 B Bannister 36 N Bird 22 G Kenealy 18

Points: Special Blue Riband (YSS & Area) 10 points; Blue Riband Shows 6 points; Rosette Shows 4 points


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS -  2017

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermed Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Beginner Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

G & J Al Nasser

T Jeffrey

N/A

W Thorogood

N/A

Southend B&FBS

Ellis & Matthews

P&S Stevens

M Bannister

G Paine

M Roberts

South Hampshire BS

Ellis & Matthews

P Merritt

N Masham

A Perks

N/A

Hastings BS

Ellis & Matthews

T Jeffrey

N Wheatley

W Thorogood

J Evans-Lee

Southern Classic

Ellis & Matthews

P Merritt

N Masham

J Wheeler

N/A

Mid Essex BS

Ellis & Matthews

J Folly

N Wheatley

G Paine

M Roberts

Croydon & South Eastern

G & J Al Nasser

J Folly

P Harden

G Paine

J Evans-Lee

LSCBS Area Show

C Hickman

P Merritt

N Masham

G Paine

J Evans-Lee

B.S. Club Show

N/A

P&S Stevens

M Bannister

N/A

N/A

 BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Ellis & Matthews

CHELFERS AWARDS RESULTS 2017

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Pts

Intermed Y/Bird

Pts

Novice Y/Bird

Pts

Beginner Y/Bird

Pts

Junior Y/Bird

Pts

LSCBS YSS

G & J Al Nasser

10

T Jeffrey

10

N/A

10

W Thorogood

10

N/A

10

Southend B&FBS

Ellis & Matthews

6

P&S Stevens

6

M Bannister

6

G Paine

6

M Roberts

6

South Hampshire BS

Ellis & Matthews

6

P Merritt

6

N Masham

6

A Perks

6

N/A

6

Hastings BS

Ellis & Matthews

6

T Jeffrey

6

N Wheatley

6

W Thorogood

6

J Evans-Lee

6

Southern Classic

Ellis & Matthews

6

P Merritt

6

N Masham

6

J Wheeler

6

N/A

6

Croydon & South Eastern

G & J Al Nasser

6

J Folly

6

P Harden

6

G Paine

6

J Evans-Lee

6

Mid Essex BS

Ellis & Matthews

6

J Folly

6

N Wheatley

6

G Paine

6

M Roberts

6

B.S. Club Show

N/A

6

P&S Stevens

6

M Bannister

6

N/A

6

N/A

6

Bury St Edmunds

G & J Al Nasser

4

P&S Stevens

4

M Bannister

4

G Paine

4

M Roberts

4

Bedfordshire BS

G & J Al-Nasser

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

G Paine

4

N/A

4

Ipswich BS

M Frost

4

P&S Stevens

4

M Bannister

4

G Paine

4

M Roberts

4

Cambridgeshire BS

G & J Al Nasser

4

P& S Stevens

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

M Roberts

4

LSCBS Area Show

C Hickman

10

P Merritt

10

N Masham

10

G Paine

10

J Evans-Lee

10

Sth Midlands BS

C Hickman

4

P & S Stevens

4

M Bannister

4

G Paine

4

N/A

4

Swindon BS

M Freeborn

4

P Merritt

4

N/A

4

L Underwood

4

N/A

4

Winners

Ellis & Matthews

30

P & S Stevens

28

M Bannister

24

G Paine

44

M Roberts

24

Points: Special Blue Riband (YSS & Area) 10 points; Blue Riband Shows 6 points; Rosette Shows 4 points


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS -  2016

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermed Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Beginner Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

R Watts

T Jeffrey

N/A

V Inman

N/A

Southend B&FBS

Ellis & Matthews

R Marston

M Bannister

N/A

M Roberts

South Hampshire BS

M Freeborn

T Jeffrey

N/A

 A Perks

N/A

Hastings BS

Ellis & Matthews

M Parsons

N Wheatley

G Simpson

N/A

Southern Classic

G Carter

M Parsons

P Harden

A Perks

N/A

Mid Essex BS

G Carter

S& B Squires

J Folly

N/A

N/A

Croydon & South Eastern

G Carter

T Jeffrey

T Wilkinson

G Simpson

N/A

LSCBS Area Show

C Hickman

S & B Squires

M Bannister

A Perks

N/A

B.S. Club Show

C Hickman

S& B Squires

P & S Stevens

A Perks

N/A

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Andrew Perks

 CHELFERS AWARDS RESULTS - 2016

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Pts

Intermed Y/Bird

Pts

Novice Y/Bird

Pts

Beginner Y/Bird

Pts

Junior Y/Bird

Pts

LSCBS YSS

R Watts

10

T Jeffrey

10

N/A

10

V Inman

10

N/A

10

Southend B&FBS

Ellis & Matthews

6

R Marston

6

M Bannister

6

N/A

6

M Roberts

6

South Hampshire BS

M  Freeborn

6

T Jeffrey

6

N/A

6

A Perks

6

N/A

6

Hastings BS

Ellis & Matthews

6

M Parsons

6

N Wheatley

6

G Simpson

6

N/A

6

Southern Classic

G Carter

6

M Parsons

6

P Harden

6

A Perks

6

N/A

6

Croydon & South Eastern

G Carter

6

T Jeffrey

6

T Wilkinson

6

G Simpson

6

N/A

6

Mid Essex BS

G Carter

6

S & B Squires

6

J Folly

6

N/A

6

N/A

6

B.S. Club Show

C Hickman

6

S & B Squires

6

P & S Stevens

6

A Perks

6

N/A

6

Bury St Edmunds

P Henson

4

N/A

4

P&S Stevens

4

D Stephenson

4

M Roberts

4

Bedfordshire BS

C Hickman

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

Ipswich BS

Ellis & Matthews

4

S&B Squires

4

P&S Stevens

4

D Stephenson

4

N/A

4

Cambridgeshire BS

C Hickman

4

S&B Squires

4

P&S Stevens

4

N/A

4

M Roberts

4

LSCBS Area Show

C Hickman

10

S&B Squires

10

B Bannister

10

A Perks

10

N/A

10

Sth Midlands BS

C Hickman

4

S&B Squires

4

P&S Stevens

4

D Stephenson

4

M Roberts

4

West Grinstead CBC

M Parsons

4

N/A

4

P Harden

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

Winner

C Hickman

28

S & B Squires

34

P & S Stevens

22

A Perks

28

M Roberts

18

Points: Special Blue Riband (YSS & Area) 10 points; Blue Riband Shows 6 points; Rosette Shows 4 points


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS - 2015

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermed Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Beginner Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

M Smith*

P Tiller

M Turner

Thompson & Boscoe

A Bird

Southend B&FBS

Ellis & Mathews

C Rowe*

N Wheatley

M Bannister

N/A

South Hampshire BS

A Thorpe*

P Merritt

R Nicholls

 A Wilkinson

A Bird

Hastings BS

Ellis & Mathews*

T & J Jeffrey

M Turner

A Scott

A Bird

Southern Classic

M Smith

F & S Milligan *

M Turner

A Wilkinson

A Bird

Mid Essex BS

Ellis & Mathews

C Rowe*

J Folly

M Bannister

N/A

Croydon & South Eastern

G Carter*

F & S Milligan

N Wheatley

S Warrington

A Bird

LSCBS Area Show

G Carter

S & B Squires *

P Harden

A Scott

A Bird

B.S. Club Show

N/A

S & B Squires

N/A

N/A

N/A

* indicates Best Young Bird in Show

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Ellis & Matthews and M Turner

CHELFERS AWARDS RESULTS - 2015

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Pts

Intermed Y/Bird

Pts

Novice Y/Bird

Pts

Beginner Y/Bird

Pts

Junior Y/Bird

Pts

LSCBS YSS

M Smith

10

P Tiller

10

M Turner

10

Thompson & Bosce

10

A Bird

10

Southend B&FBS

Ellis & Mathews

6

C Rowe

6

N Wheatley

6

M Bannister

6

N/A

6

South Hampshire BS

A Thorpe

6

P Merritt

6

R Nicholls

6

A Wilkinson

6

A Bird

6

Hastings BS

Ellis & Mathews

6

T & J Jeffrey

6

M Turner

6

A Scott

6

A Bird

6

Southern Classic

M Smith

6

F & S Milligan

6

M Turner

6

A Wilkinson

6

A Bird

6

Croydon & South Eastern

G Carter

6

F & S Milligan

6

N Wheatley

6

S Warrington

6

A Bird

6

LSCBS Area Show

G Carter

10

S & B Squires

10

P Harden

10

A Scott

10

A Bird

10

B.S. Club Show

N/A

6

S & B Squires

6

N/A

6

N/A

6

N/A

6

Dorset & District BS

G Carter

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

A Wilkinson

4

A Bird

4

Bedfordshire BS

C Hickman

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

Ipswich BS

Ellis & Mathews

4

S&B Squires

4

J Folly

4

M Bannister

4

N/A

4

Cambridgeshire BS

Ellis & Mathews

4

S&B Squires

4

J Folly

4

M Bannister

4

N/A

4

Mid Essex BS

Ellis & Mathews

6

C Rowe

6

J Folly

6

M Bannister

6

N/A

6

Sth Midlands BS

M Jarrold

4

S Roberts

4

P&S Stevens

4

N/A

4

N/A

4

E. Sussex National

G Garter

4

T & J Jeffrey

4

N/A

4

F Pilbeam

4

A Bird

4

Winner

Ellis & Mathews

26

S & B Squires

24

M Turner

22

M Bannister

20

A Bird

86

Points: Special Blue Riband (YSS & Area) 10 points; Blue Riband Shows 6 points; Rosette Shows 4 points


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS  -  2014

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermed Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Beginner Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

J. Lawrie

T & J Jeffrey *

R. Potter

M. Turner

Miss K. Potter

Southend B&FBS

C. Hickman *

S. Roberts

N. Wheatley

M. Bannister

A & O Hickman

South Hampshire BS

J. Lawrie *

T & J Jeffrey

A. Whitman

A. Wilkinson

Miss K. Potter

Hastings BS

Ellis & Matthews

T & J Jeffrey

M. Rebaudo

M. Turner

Miss K. Potter

Southern Classic

M. Smith *

T & J Jeffrey

C. Mayers

M. Turner

Miss K. Potter

Croydon & South Eastern

R. Watts *

T & J Jeffrey

N. Wheatley

I. Lacey

Miss. K. Potter

LSCBS Area Show

G & J Al-Nasser

S & B Squires

M. Rebaudo

A. Wilkinson

A & O Hickman

B.S. Club Show

C. Hickman

S & B Squires

P & S Stevens

N/A

A & O Hickman

* indicates Best Young Bird in Show

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Tony & Janet Jeffrey

CHELFERS WINNERS 2014

Champion                                            Intermediate

C. Hickman (20)                                  T & J Jeffrey (42)

J. Lawrie (16)                                       S & B Squires (24)

G & J Al-Nasser (10)                            S. Roberts (10)            

Ellis & Matthews (6)                              R. Marston (8) 

M. Smith (6)

R. Watts (6)

P. Barr, S. Gage, M. Humphreys, M. Jarrold, T. Neil (4)

Novice                                                 Beginner

M. Rebaudo (20)                                  M. Turner (22)

P & S Stevens (14)                               A. Wilkinson (16)

N. Wheatley (12)                                   A. Perks (12)

R. Potter (10)                                        M. Bannister (10)

A. Whitman (10)                                    I. Lacey (6)

C. Mayers (6)                                       B. Boyes (4)

                                                            F. Pilbeam (4)

Junior

Miss K. Potter (38)

A & O Hickman (34)


BLUE RIBAND SHOW RESULTS  -  2013

Show

Champion Y/Bird

Intermed Y/Bird

Novice Y/Bird

Beginner Y/Bird

Junior Y/Bird

LSCBS YSS

M. Terry

Ulyatt & Warman

M. Parsons *

B. Rush

Not Awarded

Southend B&FBS

C. Hickman *

Ellis & Mathews

Ward & Rogers

P & S Stevens

N/A

South Hampshire BS

A. Thorpe

J. Lawrie

A. Whitman

C & K Bellows

N/A

Hastings BS

M. Smith *

Ellis & Mathews

M. Rebaudo

M. Turner

N/A

Southern Classic

G. Carter *

P. Tiller

A. Leggett

M. Turner

N/A

Croydon & South Eastern

M. Smith *

Ellis & Mathews

M. Rebaudo

V. Inman

N/A

LSCBS Area Show

I. Fordham

Ellis & Mathews

S & B Squires *

M. Bannister

N/A

B.S. Club Show

C. Hickman

P. Tiller

S & B Squires

P & S Stevens

N/A

*  indicates Best Young Bird in Show

BLUE RIBAND WINNER:  Ellis & Mathews

CHELFERS WINNERS 2013

Champion                                            Intermediate

C. Hickman (20)                                  Ellis & Mathews (28)

M. Smith (12)                                        P. Tiller (12)

I. Fordham (10)                                     Ulyatt & Warman (10)

M. Terry (10)                                        T & J Jeffrey (8)

A. Thorpe (10)                                      J. Lawrie (6)

G. Carter (6)                                         T. Foddy (4)

G & J Al-Nasser (4)                              R. Marston (4)

I. Thorogood (4)

R. Watts (4)

Novice                                                 Beginner

S & B Squires (32)                               P & S Stevens (24)

M. Rebaudo (16)                                   M. Turner (12)

M. Parsons (10)                                    M. Bannister (10)

A. Leggett (6)                                       B. Rush (10)

Ward & Rogers (6)                               C & K Bellows (6)

A. Whitman (6)                                     V. Inman (6)

P. Merritt (4)                                         D. Boscoe (4)

                                                            R. Cartridge (4)

                                                            F. Pilbeam (4)

Junior

No exhibitors


2017 London and Southern Counties Budgerigar Society - Privacy Policy